Aprobados ejercicio 2

Orden Número Nombre Llamamiento Nota
1 359 JOSE MIGUEL COLL RODRIGUEZ 2 18.70
2 71 ELOY JESUS RODRIGUEZ ARROYO 2 18.30
3 165 MANUEL GARCIA LOURO 2 18.30
4 35 EMILIA SIMO GARCIA 2 18.20
5 245 MARINA DIAZ RABAZAS 2 18.20
6 498 SOFIA MARIA ROMERO RODRIGUEZ 2 18.20
7 223 JULIO SOTO ANTUNEZ 2 18.10
8 138 AURORA MARIA BARRANCO AGUAYO 2 18.00
9 487 SARA RODRIGUEZ VEGA 2 18.00
10 9 LOURDES COSANO ARJONA 2 17.90
11 49 LUIS FERNANDEZ SOTO 2 17.90
12 302 LUCIA BOADA GIMENEZ 2 17.90
13 132 LUCIA GIMENEZ SANCHEZ DE PUERTA 2 17.80
14 192 ROSA DE LOS LLANOS RODRIGUEZ ESPIN 2 17.80
15 396 JAIME PEREDA RIOS 2 17.80
16 557 JAVIER ALVAREZ DE SOTO 2 17.80
17 568 MARIA MARTINEZ CASTAÑO 2 17.80
18 131 ALINA NICA GALES 2 17.60
19 622 EDUARDO NICOLAU FRANCES 1 17.50
20 95 PALOMA PEREZ DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ 2 17.50
21 545 ANTONIO JOSE MUÑOZ NAVARRO 2 17.50
22 647 ANGELA AZAHARA FERNANDEZ VIGARA 2 17.50
23 525 MACARENA EMILIA OVEJERO ESLAVA 2 17.40
24 232 FERNANDO TOMAS FOS DE LA RUBIA 2 17.20
25 604 ROCIO MARTIN MORENO TORRES 2 17.20
26 370 JAIME GARCIA CAPITAN 2 17.10
27 31 MARIA TERESA SANJURJO FERRIN 2 17.00
28 241 LUIS ARNAEZ FERNANDEZ 2 17.00
29 143 ALICIA GOMEZ RECIO 2 16.90
30 220 PILAR VERDEJO GARCIA 2 16.70
31 401 JOSE ROGELIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ 2 16.60
32 677 CARMEN MORENO CRUZ 2 16.60
33 464 MANUEL MARTIN MORENO TORRES 2 16.50
34 248 CARMEN MONTESINOS BARRACHINA 2 16.40
35 362 MARIA LUISA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 2 16.40
36 380 JAVIER ANASTASIO MARTINEZ TALAMANTES 2 16.40
37 410 EMILIANO VOCES DE ONAINDI GONZALEZ 2 16.40
38 212 JAVIER DE LA TORRE CALVO 2 16.30
39 68 SILVIA BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 2 16.00
40 283 IRENE AMPARO ZABALA PARDO 2 16.00
41 316 DAVID COLL POL 2 16.00
42 65 MARINA PEDROSA LORENTE 2 15.90
43 88 CARLOS ALBERTO MAÑERO CRIADO 2 15.90
44 526 MANUEL MARIN SALOR 2 15.90
45 239 BLANCA PALOMA HERRERA MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO 2 15.80
46 610 VIRGINIA MENGUAL FRASES 2 15.80
47 671 IRENE BEMPOSTA IGLESIAS 2 15.80
48 157 MARTA DOLORES LLORENTE DE MARIA 2 15.70
49 81 MARIA CRISTINA ZATARAIN MARTINEZ 1 15.60
50 125 JULIO ABRIL PEREZ 2 15.60
51 560 AMALIA BURGOS SANZ 2 15.60
52 154 ESPERANZA RODRIGUEZ VEGA 2 15.50
53 314 SILVESTRE MAGRIZ TASCON 2 15.50
54 640 RAMON ANDRES COLL RODRIGUEZ 2 15.50
55 85 MARIA VICTORIA GÜEMES MENA 2 15.40
56 431 NAIARA RECATALA MONTOLIU 2 15.40
57 461 SARA PEDRERO MUÑOZ 2 15.40
58 591 ISABEL CRUZ BAENA 2 15.40
59 675 MANUEL OSBORNE DUQUE 2 15.40
60 576 BELEN COVADONGA GARCIA-FARIA CANO 2 15.30
61 224 MARIA BELEN MARTINEZ DEL MARMOL JIMENEZ 2 15.05
62 369 EMILIO ESTEBAN-INFANTES FERNANDEZ 2 15.05
63 393 HARYANA GUADALUPE GOMEZ-MORAN ESTEBAN 2 15.05
64 480 MAITE FERNANDEZ DE ALARCON 2 15.05
65 483 AURORA CARRILLO GALISTEO 2 15.05
66 73 BEATRIZ CASARES MERINO 1 15.01
67 193 MIGUEL PEREZ SOLER 2 15.01
68 409 MARIA TERESA DE ALMANSA GARRIDO 2 15.01
69 1009 ANDRES DUQUE COLMENERO 2 15.01